Escalate Order

Icons of mtg
Escalate Order image
setminmtgo
-₱ 69.500.0 tix
Icons of mtg
NameEscalate Order
Type
DescriptionWhen this attack, if you control a Toughness token, create 3 more.
SetSuper Slam #SUP022
WallpaperEscalate Order Crop image Wallpaperdownload
ImageEscalate Order Full hd imagedownload
⚠️

Tierlist

No Rank

Grade it yourself

Meta types

Legality between formats

About Escalate Order

Escalate Order, , designed by None first released in Jun, 2026 in the set Super Slam. It's currently being selled by the minimum price of ₱ 69.50.

The Escalate Order card would benefit a deck that focuses on generating Toughness tokens to maximize its effect. Decks with a strong token creation theme or strong defensive capabilities would benefit most from this card. While it can generate a significant number of tokens if conditions are met, there may be better options available depending on the specific strategy of the deck. Overall, Escalate Order could see play in certain token-centric decks, but its effectiveness would depend on the overall deck synergy and strategy.

Where to buy

Seller image TCG Player Selling icon

8 uni.

₱ 69.38 Visit store
Seller image Ebay.com

Visit store
Seller image Printing proxies

$ 0.75 Visit store

*This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated

Group by

Price alert ?

Alert me when price gets to

Price trend history

loading
Price history
Date Minimum price Median price Decks
2025-09-11 0.00 PHP 0.00 PHP 0
2025-09-15 178.28 PHP 178.28 PHP 0
2025-09-23 333.73 PHP 333.73 PHP 0
2025-09-29 169.96 PHP 169.96 PHP 0
2025-10-06 77.04 PHP 77.04 PHP 0
2025-10-13 137.60 PHP 137.60 PHP 0
2025-10-20 99.91 PHP 99.91 PHP 0
2025-10-27 81.27 PHP 81.27 PHP 0
2025-11-03 70.89 PHP 70.89 PHP 0
2025-11-10 66.91 PHP 66.91 PHP 0
2025-11-18 64.02 PHP 64.02 PHP 0
2025-11-24 60.81 PHP 60.81 PHP 0
2025-12-03 56.21 PHP 56.21 PHP 0
2025-12-08 55.22 PHP 55.22 PHP 0
2025-12-15 55.65 PHP 55.65 PHP 0
2025-12-22 60.58 PHP 60.58 PHP 0
2025-12-29 61.04 PHP 61.04 PHP 0
2026-01-01 61.64 PHP 61.64 PHP 0
2026-01-05 60.88 PHP 60.88 PHP 0
2026-01-13 62.66 PHP 62.66 PHP 0
2026-01-20 65.51 PHP 65.51 PHP 0
2026-01-26 62.15 PHP 62.15 PHP 0
2026-02-02 61.15 PHP 61.15 PHP 0
2026-02-09 60.54 PHP 60.54 PHP 0
2026-02-16 61.22 PHP 61.22 PHP 0
2026-02-23 62.90 PHP 62.90 PHP 0
2026-03-02 63.38 PHP 63.38 PHP 0
2026-03-10 64.25 PHP 64.25 PHP 0
2026-03-16 65.32 PHP 65.32 PHP 0
2026-04-02 66.74 PHP 66.74 PHP 0
2026-04-07 65.20 PHP 65.20 PHP 0
2026-04-14 64.10 PHP 64.10 PHP 0
2026-04-23 63.78 PHP 63.78 PHP 0
2026-04-30 64.02 PHP 64.02 PHP 0
2026-05-05 63.32 PHP 63.32 PHP 0
2026-05-14 64.30 PHP 64.30 PHP 0
2026-05-20 64.38 PHP 64.38 PHP 0
2026-05-25 64.52 PHP 64.52 PHP 0
2026-06-01 65.23 PHP 65.23 PHP 0
2026-06-08 67.32 PHP 67.32 PHP 0
2026-06-15 66.38 PHP 66.38 PHP 0
2026-06-23 66.91 PHP 66.91 PHP 0
2026-06-29 69.78 PHP 69.78 PHP 0
2026-07-06 69.91 PHP 69.91 PHP 0
2026-07-13 67.89 PHP 67.89 PHP 0
2026-07-20 63.00 PHP 63.00 PHP 0
2026-07-27 68.27 PHP 68.27 PHP 0
Profile imageSign in and join the conversation

— Comments 0

, Reactions 1

User profile image

Be the first to comment

Frequently asked questions about Escalate Order

What type of card is Escalate Order?

Escalate Order is a card in Flesh and Blood FAB.

What does Escalate Order do?

When this attack, if you control a Toughness token, create 3 more.

How much does Escalate Order cost?

Escalate Order currently starts at ₱ 69.50. See live prices from multiple sellers in the Where to buy section above.

What set is Escalate Order from?

Escalate Order was first released in the set Super Slam.

Is Escalate Order legal to play?

Legality depends on the tournament format -- Escalate Order can be legal in some formats and banned or restricted in others. See the full breakdown per format in the Legality section above.